Skip to content
Law Firm

Kerr, Robert Alexander

La Canada, California

Contact Kerr, Robert Alexander

Tell us about your legal needs and we'll connect you with the firm.

By submitting, you agree to be contacted about your inquiry.

Kerr, Robert Alexander: Your Law Firm in La Canada, California

Kerr, Robert Alexander serves as a dedicated law firm in La Canada, California. Located in the heart of La Canada, our firm is committed to providing legal assistance to individuals and businesses within the community and its surrounding areas. We understand the unique legal landscape of California and strive to offer clear, straightforward guidance to our clients.

Attorneys at Kerr, Robert Alexander

Location & Contact

Suite A-399 466-A Foothill Blvd.
La Canada, California 91011

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Kerr, Robert Alexander located?

Kerr, Robert Alexander is located in La Canada, California.

Who are the attorneys at Kerr, Robert Alexander?

The attorney at Kerr, Robert Alexander is:

  • Kerr, Robert Alexander

The firm has one attorney.

Does Kerr, Robert Alexander have a website?

Yes, Kerr, Robert Alexander has a website. Information about it can be found linked on this page.

How do I contact Kerr, Robert Alexander or make an appointment?

To contact Kerr, Robert Alexander or to schedule an appointment, please refer to the contact options available on this page.

More about Kerr, Robert Alexander

  • Our Team

    The legal team at Kerr, Robert Alexander includes:

    • Kerr, Robert Alexander

    Our attorneys are focused on delivering attentive service and addressing the legal needs of those we serve. We believe in a client-centered approach, ensuring that each individual receives the consideration and support necessary to navigate their legal matters effectively.

  • Serving La Canada and Surrounding Areas

    As a law firm in La Canada, California, Kerr, Robert Alexander is deeply rooted in the local community. We are proud to serve La Canada and the neighboring regions, providing accessible legal support to our fellow residents. Our understanding of local regulations and community dynamics allows us to offer relevant and practical legal insights. We are committed to contributing to the well-being of our community by upholding legal standards and assisting clients with their various legal challenges. Whether you are in La Canada or the surrounding cities, our firm stands ready to assist you with your legal needs.

  • Consultation

    If you are seeking legal representation or have questions about a legal matter, we invite you to reach out to Kerr, Robert Alexander. Our team is available to discuss your situation and explore how we can assist you. We encourage you to use the contact options provided on this page to schedule a consultation. We look forward to hearing from you and providing the support you need as a trusted law firm in La Canada, California.

Find Attorneys & Law Firms

Looking for the right attorney?

Search attorneys and law firms near you with Vikk's attorney locator.

Find an Attorney

2026 © Vikk Ai

WEBSITE & SEO by NATIVERANK