Skip to content
Law Firm

Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr.

Clarence Center, New York

Contact Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr.

Tell us about your legal needs and we'll connect you with the firm.

By submitting, you agree to be contacted about your inquiry.

Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr.: Your Law Firm in Clarence Center, New York

Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr. is a law firm based in Clarence Center, New York. Our firm is dedicated to providing legal guidance and representation to individuals and families in the local community and surrounding areas. We understand the importance of having a trusted legal resource close to home, and we strive to be that resource for our clients in Clarence Center, New York.

Attorneys at Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr.

Location & Contact

PO Box 117 6015 Goodrich Rd
Clarence Center, New York 14032

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr. located?

Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr. is located in Clarence Center, New York.

Who are the attorneys at Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr.?

The attorney at Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr. is Ferdinand F. Dibartolo Jr. There is one attorney at the firm.

Does Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr. have a website?

Yes, Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr. has a website. It is linked on this page for your convenience.

How do I contact Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr. or make an appointment?

To contact Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr. or to make an appointment, please use the contact options available on this page.

More about Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr.

  • Practice Areas

    Family Law in Clarence Center, New York

    Family law encompasses a broad range of legal issues that affect families and domestic relationships. For residents in Clarence Center, New York, this can include navigating complex situations such as divorce, child custody disputes, child support matters, and spousal support. These cases often involve sensitive personal circumstances and require careful consideration of legal rights and responsibilities. Seeking counsel from a knowledgeable law firm in Clarence Center, New York, is crucial to understanding the legal process, protecting your interests, and working towards a fair resolution that considers the well-being of all involved, especially children. Whether you are contemplating a separation or need assistance with post-judgment modifications, having legal representation can help ensure your voice is heard and your rights are upheld.

    Estate Planning in Clarence Center, New York

    Estate planning is a vital process for individuals and families in Clarence Center, New York, to arrange for the management and distribution of their assets upon death or incapacitation. This practice area involves creating legal documents such as wills, trusts, powers of attorney, and healthcare directives. Effective estate planning helps to ensure that your wishes are honored, your loved ones are provided for, and potential disputes are minimized. It can also involve strategies to reduce estate taxes and avoid the probate process, allowing for a more efficient transfer of assets. A law firm in Clarence Center, New York, can guide you through the intricacies of estate law, helping you make informed decisions that secure your legacy and provide peace of mind for your future and that of your beneficiaries.

    Real Estate Law in Clarence Center, New York

    Real estate law covers the rights and interests in land and structures. For property owners, buyers, and sellers in Clarence Center, New York, this practice area involves various transactions and disputes related to residential and commercial properties. Common situations include property sales and purchases, lease agreements, boundary disputes, zoning issues, and landlord-tenant matters. Navigating real estate transactions can be complex, involving significant financial commitments and detailed legal documents. The counsel of a law firm in Clarence Center, New York, is essential to review contracts, identify potential legal risks, ensure compliance with local regulations, and represent your interests effectively. Whether you are closing on a new home or resolving a property-related disagreement, legal assistance can help protect your investment and ensure a smooth process.

  • Our Team

    The legal services at Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr. are provided by:

    • Ferdinand F. Dibartolo Jr. — attorney
  • Serving Clarence Center and Surrounding Areas

    Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr. is proud to serve the community of Clarence Center, New York, and the surrounding regions. We are committed to offering accessible legal support to our neighbors, understanding the unique needs and challenges faced by individuals and businesses in our local area. Our firm aims to be a dependable legal resource for those seeking assistance with various legal matters within Clarence Center and beyond.

  • Consultation

    If you are seeking legal representation or have questions about a legal matter, we invite you to get in touch with Dibartolo, Ferdinand F. Jr. We encourage you to use the contact options provided on this page to schedule a consultation. Our team is ready to discuss your specific needs and how we can assist you with your legal concerns.

Find Attorneys & Law Firms

Looking for the right attorney?

Search attorneys and law firms near you with Vikk's attorney locator.

Find an Attorney

2026 © Vikk Ai

WEBSITE & SEO by NATIVERANK